RESULTADO DO BRASILEIRO 2012 CURIO PRAIA CLASSICO

27/09/2012

RESULTADO DO BRASILEIRO 2012 CURIO PRAIA CLASSICO

BRASILEIRO/2012 - CURIO PARDO - 7 Etapas

Com repetição

Sem repetição

Nome

Localidade

Nome Ave

Final

Etp

Pts

Nome

Localidade

Nome Ave

Final

Etp

Pts

LUIZ CARLOS LESEN ESCALANTE

JUNDIAI/SP

IAN DO VALE

 

6

46

VITOR DE OLIVEIRA PADOVAN

SAO PAULO/SP

MEDALHA DE OURO

 

7

47

LAERCIO DE SOUZA VIEIRA

BAURU/SP

SURPRESA

 

4

39

MONICA AZEVEDO PECEGO

 

ATLÂNTICO

 

4

19

ISRAEL IRAIDES DA COSTA

BAURU/SP

EVEREST

 

7

31

EDISON ENCINAS GONZALEZ

SAO PAULO/SP

ARAMIS

 

5

15

RODOLPHO PINTO DE MELO

RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ

AQUILES

 

1

10

ANDRE FABIANO DO PRADO AVERSANI

VINHEDO/SP

BRAZÃO

 

2

15

VALDECI MACIEL CORREA

SAO MANUEL/SP

IAN DO VALE

 

1

10

EUGENIO ROQUE SIANO

SAO PAULO/SP

VERMONT

 

3

14

ADILSON ANDRADE

JACAREI/SP

CIGANO

 

3

10

ANTONIO CARLOS LOPES DE MORAES

VINHEDO/SP

SERTANEJO

 

4

14

SERGIO OSMAR DA LUZ

JOINVILLE/SC

CANHOTO

 

1

9

MARCO ANTONIO PIZZAIA

ARARAQUARA/SP

CRATOS DO CERRADO

 

3

14

JOAO DE SOUZA MEIRELLES JUNIOR

SOROCABA/SP

REVELAÇÃO 668 DO LAGO

 

6

9

MARCIO GUILHERME BALDASSARI

JUNDIAI/SP

VOZERÃO

 

1

10

SAMUEL JOSÉ DE BARROS

SAO PAULO/SP

CARBONO

 

3

9

MARCIO DA SILVA DAVID

 

PANTRO

 

1

10

10º

CARLOS HENRIQUE MOREIRA

RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ

SONHADOR

 

1

8

10º

VITOR DE OLIVEIRA PADOVAN

SAO PAULO/SP

PINGO DE PRATA

 

1

10

11º

ROBISLEI BROLIO

JUNDIAI/SP

ENIGMA

 

1

8

11º

LUIZ CARLOS LESEN ESCALANTE

JUNDIAI/SP

IAN DO VALE

 

6

10

12º

EUCLESIO HENKER

SAO LEOPOLDO/RS

POLO 016

 

1

8

12º

EDSON MEIER

JARAGUA DO SUL /SC

ABAETE

 

1

9

13º

MONICA AZEVEDO PECEGO

 

MUVUCA

 

2

8

13º

OSCAR SALDANHA MARTINS

RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ

TRAVESSIA

 

1

9

14º

GUILLERMO ANDRES VIDIC

BAURU/SP

FELICITA! GAV 023

 

1

8

14º

EDERCI JANSEN

BLUMENAU/SC

APOLO

 

1

8

15º

JOAO DE SOUZA MEIRELLES JUNIOR

SOROCABA/SP

IMPERADOR 266 DO LAGO

 

1

7

15º

ROBERTO NEIVA LESSA

RIBEIRAO PRETO/SP

DUCATTI

 

1

8

16º

RODRIGO CESAR THOMSEN

JARAGUA DO SUL/SC

NETO

 

1

7

16º

BRUNO DE AZEVEDO ARAUJO

RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ

FRED9

 

1

8

17º

WALDIR SOARES FERREIRA FILHO

CAMPINAS/SP

DONO DA ROÇA

 

3

7

17º

WALDIR SOARES FERREIRA FILHO

CAMPINAS/SP

DONO DA ROÇA

 

3

8

18º

JORGE CARLOS M. GABRIEL

RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ

TROFÉU

 

1

7

18º

MARCOS JOAO SANTOS FIGUEIREDO

SAO PAULO/SP

BRINCALHÃO

 

1

8

19º

LUIZ ANTONIO CATINI

SAO PAULO/SP

TNT

 

1

6

19º

CARLOS HENRIQUE MOREIRA

RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ

SAVANO 085

 

1

7

20º

PAULO J. DO NASCIMENTO

BRUSQUE/SC

PORTO BI

 

1

6

20º

WALTER WILLIAN RESENDE MONTEIRO

CURITIBA/PR

TORPEDO

 

1

7

21º

JOAO MARCELINO

RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ

VIGILANTE

 

3

5

21º

ISMAEL CALSA

BAURU/SP

CACHOEIRA

 

1

7

22º

LUIZ CARLOS LESEN ESCALANTE

JUNDIAI/SP

THOR DO VALE

 

1

5

22º

MARCOS ROGERIO KIWADA

ARACATUBA/SP

BIG NETO

 

1

7

23º

ZADIR CESAR PARANHOS

SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO/SP

FANTÁSTICO

 

2

5

23º

ISRAEL IRAIDES DA COSTA

BAURU/SP

EVEREST

 

7

6

24º

DURVAL SOARES MARTINS FILHO

SOROCABA/SP

VOTOPAN

 

1

3

24º

APARECIDO JOSE DE SOUZA

BAURU/SP

POLO 016

 

1

6

25º

ALEXANDRE CARDOSO MIGUEL

CAMPINAS/SP

PIERRO

 

1

2

25º

MARIA ANGELICA MAXIMIANO ANTUNES

LINS/SP

FAVORITO

 

1

6

26º

           

26º

LUCIANO TOZZI NOGUEIRA

CAMPINAS/SP

TRÊS DAS ONZE

 

2

6

27º

           

27º

OSNI LAZARO BORDERES

SAO PAULO/SP

TUFÃO

 

3

6

28º

           

28º

JULIANO PINCINATO

JUNDIAI/SP

BOOMERANG

 

2

5

29º

           

29º

ADAO BATISTA POÇAS

VINHEDO/SP

MUTUM DU-VALLE

 

1

5

30º

           

30º

FLAVIO LUIZ CAMPELO

VINHEDO/SP

DRINK

 

1

5

31º

           

31º

IVANO RAFAEL IOVANOVITCH

SAO PAULO/SP

GUERREIRO FILHO

 

2

4

32º

           

32º

JOAO CARLOS COMITO

ARARAQUARA/SP

GARRINCHA

 

1

4

33º

           

33º

FLAVIO LUIZ CAMPELO

VINHEDO/SP

BOTECO

 

1

4

34º

           

34º

EVILASIO DA SILVA GOULARTE

TUBARAO/SC

DJEKI

 

1

4

35º

           

35º

JOAO MARCELINO

RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ

VIGILANTE

 

3

3

36º

           

36º

PAULO SERGIO GRANNA

ARARAQUARA/SP

MATUTINHO 97

 

3

3

37º

           

37º

AIRTO AUGUSTO FROES

OURINHOS/SP

MERLIM

 

2

3

38º

           

38º

VALDEMAR PEREIRA

JOINVILLE/SC

ITAPUÃ

 

1

3

39º

           

39º

TOMAS JOAO DOS SANTOS

BLUMENAU/SC

KICO

 

1

2

40º

           

40º

MARCELO RODRIGO GABRIEL

SOROCABA/SP

CASTELO 558

 

1

2

41º

           

41º

ANTONIO AUGUSTO GAVA

JUNDIAI/SP

DIVINO

 

1

1

42º

           

42º

INGO BRIESEMEISTER

JARAGUA DO SUL/SC

CICLONE

 

1

1

http://criadouroriodejaneiro.com.br 2019 - Desenvolvimento: Fênix Sites